orissa tenders
9311-33-4141
Menu
Tenders By Category
Tenders By Value
Tenders By Classification
Private Tenders
Free Tenders
Agency Tenders
GEM Tenders
Tender Result
Tender Authority
Subscription Plan
Search
Latest orissa tenders
sundargarh, orissa
Integrated Tribal Development Agency
repair and maintenance of staff quarters (22 unit) at emrs, bhawanipur under sundaragada block
Deadline :
22 Sep 2026
Updated :
31 Aug 2026
Value :
47.35 Lac
Download
koraput, orissa
Municipal Corporation
construction of drain at santinagar at different places. in ward no- 18
Deadline :
23 Sep 2026
Updated :
31 Aug 2026
Value :
10.00 Lac
Download
koraput, orissa
Municipal Corporation
const. of culvert with drain at janiguda in ward no- 17
Deadline :
23 Sep 2026
Updated :
31 Aug 2026
Value :
10.00 Lac
Download
sundargarh, orissa
Integrated Tribal Development Agency
construction of twin staff quarters (2 units non-teaching) at beheramunda ashram school under hemgir block
Deadline :
22 Sep 2026
Updated :
31 Aug 2026
Value :
30.16 Lac
Download
koraput, orissa
Council Of Scientific And Industrial Research
const. of paver road from nua sahi church to bidika house at new street in ward no-08
Deadline :
23 Sep 2026
Updated :
31 Aug 2026
Value :
10.00 Lac
Download
koraput, orissa
Municipal Corporation
imp. of bt road at police line infront of debasri pradhan house in ward no-8
Deadline :
23 Sep 2026
Updated :
31 Aug 2026
Value :
10.00 Lac
Download
kamakhyanagar, orissa
Rural Works Department
dolia chhaka to bamroadsdbc 0.600 to 2.000
Deadline :
07 Sep 2026
Updated :
31 Aug 2026
Value :
18.82 Lac
Download
kakatpur, orissa
Central Ground Water Board
construction of 06 nos. of recharge shafts in tanks/ponds in kakatpur block area of puri district for the fy -2026-27.
Deadline :
09 Sep 2026
Updated :
31 Aug 2026
Value :
Refer Document
Download
bhubaneswar, orissa
Municipal Corporation
extension and renovation of community centre at unit-8 in ward no. 47
Deadline :
17 Sep 2026
Updated :
31 Aug 2026
Value :
55.08 Lac
Download
koraput, orissa
Municipal Corporation
const. of drain with cover plate from binod kulu house to dhanapati mali house at rama nagar and road tiki mali house to musti patnia house in ward no- 09
Deadline :
23 Sep 2026
Updated :
31 Aug 2026
Value :
13.00 Lac
Download
«
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
»
Free Registration / Login
Subscribe / Membership
Digital Signature Certificate
Tender Alert Service
Tender Bidding Consultancy
NSIC Registration
Gem Registration Service
MSME / Udyam Registration
ISO Registration
Digital Signature (DSC)
Tender Training Program
Gem Training Program
Vendor Registration
Products List
oxygen tenders
medical tenders
ppe tenders
personal protection equipment tenders
mask tenders
face mask tenders
sanitizer tenders
medical oxygen tenders
medical waste tenders
ventilators tenders
We are offline leave a message here
Email Id
Name
Contact No
Message
Common Message